Albemarle Interscholastic Soccer Officials Association

Sports: Soccer, Men's | Soccer, Women's

Region: Elizabeth City

Regional Supervisor: Roger Morgan

Address:

104 Pine St.

Camden, North Carolina 27921

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 252-337-5099

Email: albemarlesoccerofficials@gmail.com

School Assignments

Camden County | Cape Hatteras | Columbia | Currituck County | First Flight | Gates County | Hertford County | Holmes | Manteo | Mattamuskeet | Northeastern | Ocracoke | Pasquotank County | Perquimans | Leadership Academy | Washington County

Blue Ridge Association

Sports: Soccer, Men's | Soccer, Women's

Region: Boone | Wilkesboro | Statesville

Regional Supervisor: David Whitman

Address:

P.O. Box 113

Wilkesboro, North Carolina 28697

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 336-262-4541

Email: david@blueridgesoccer.org

School Assignments

Albemarle | Alexander Central | Alleghany | Ashbrook | Ashe County | Avery County | Bandys | Bessemer City | Bishop McGuinness | Bunker Hill | Burns | Carver | Chase | Cherryville | Cramer | Crest | Draughn | East Burke | East Gaston | East Lincoln | East Rutherford | East Surry | East Wilkes | Elkin | Foard | Forbush | Forestview | Freedom | Gray Stone Day | Hibriten | Hickory | Highland Tech | Huss | Kings Mountain | Lake Norman Charter | Langtree Charter | Lincoln Charter | Lincolnton | Maiden | McDowell | Mount Airy | N.C. School for the Deaf | Newton-Conover | North Gaston | North Iredell | North Lincoln | North Stanly | North Stokes | North Surry | North Wilkes | Patton | Piedmont Community Charter | R-S Central | Shelby | South Caldwell | South Iredell | South Point | South Rowan | South Stanly | South Stokes | St. Stephens | Starmount | Statesville | Surry Central | Thomas Jefferson | Watauga | West Caldwell | West Iredell | West Lincoln | West Stokes | West Wilkes | Wilkes Central | Winston-Salem Prep | Millennium

Cape Fear Officials Association

Sports: Softball

Regional Supervisor: Billy Sebrell

Address:

3327 N. Kerr Ave

Wilmington, North Carolina 28405

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 910-233-1114

Email: bsebrell@ec.rr.com

School Assignments

Ashley | East Columbus | Heide Trask | Hoggard | Laney | New Hanover | North Brunswick | Pender | South Brunswick | Topsail | West Brunswick

Capital Area Association

Sports: Baseball

Region: Raleigh-Durham | Carrboro | Henderson

Regional Supervisor: Ron Sebastian

Address:

103 Argyle Court

Garner, North Carolina 27529

Phone: 919-779-5576

Cell: 000-000-0000

Email: ronpatsebastian@gmail.com

School Assignments

Apex | Apex Friendship | Athens Drive | Broughton | Cardinal Gibbons | Carrboro | Cary | Cedar Ridge | Chapel Hill | Clayton | Cleveland | Corinth Holders | Durham School of the Arts | East Chapel Hill | East Wake | East Wake Academy | Enloe | Eno River Academy | Falls Lake | Franklin Academy | Franklinton | Fuquay - Varina | Garner | Granville Central | Green Hope | Harnett Central | Henderson Collegiate | Heritage | Hillside | Holly Springs | J.F. Webb | Jordan | Knightdale | Lee County | Leesville Road | Louisburg | Middle Creek | Millbrook | N.C. School of Science & Math | Neuse Charter | North Johnston | Northern Durham | Orange | Oxford Prep | Panther Creek | Person | Raleigh Charter | Research Triangle | Riverside-Durham | Rolesville | Roxboro Community | Sanderson | Smithfield-Selma | South Garner | South Granville | South Johnston | Southeast Raleigh | Southern Durham | Southern Lee | Triton | Vance Charter | Vance County | Voyager | Wake Forest | Wakefield | Warren County | West Johnston | Western Harnett | Green Level | Triangle Math & Science | Southern Wake Academy

Carolinas Umpire Association

Sports: Baseball

Region: Charlotte

Regional Supervisor: Gary Swanson

Address:

5924 Village Dr., N.W.

Concord, North Carolina 28027

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 980-621-1003

Email: gary_swanson@hotmail.com

School Assignments

A.L. Brown | Anson | Ardrey Kell | Berry | Bradford Prep | Butler | Cabarrus Charter | Carolina International | Carson | Central Academy | Central Cabarrus | Charlotte Catholic | Christ the King | Concord | Cox Mill | Cuthbertson | East Mecklenburg | East Rowan | Forest Hills | Garinger | Harding University | Hickory Ridge | Hopewell | Hough | Independence | Mallard Creek | Marvin Ridge | Monroe | Mount Pleasant | Myers Park | North Mecklenburg | North Stanly | Northwest Cabarrus | Olympic | Parkwood | Piedmont | Porter Ridge | Providence | Queen's Grant | Robinson | Rocky River | South Mecklenburg | South Rowan | Sugar Creek | Sun Valley | Union Academy | Vance | Weddington | West Charlotte | West Mecklenburg | West Rowan | West Stanly | West Cabarrus | Corvian Community