Southeastern Association - Football

Sports: Football

Region: Fayetteville

Regional Supervisor: Neil Buie

Address:

510 Aurora Street

Stedman, North Carolina 28391

Phone: 910-850-8730

Cell: 910-424-8730

Email: buien@hls-inc.net

School Assignments

Cape Fear | Clinton | Douglas Byrd | E.E. Smith | East Bladen | East Columbus | Fairmont | Gray's Creek | Hoke County | Jack Britt | Lakewood | Lumberton | Midway | Overhills | Pine Forest | Pinecrest | Purnell Swett | Red Springs | Richmond | Terry Sanford | Scotland | Seventy-First | South Columbus | South Robeson | South View | St. Pauls | Union | Wallace-Rose Hill | West Bladen | West Columbus | Westover | Whiteville

Southeastern Association - Lacrosse

Sports: Lacrosse, Men's | Lacrosse, Women's

Region: Fayetteville

Regional Supervisor: J.J. White

Address:

4068 Ardenwoods Dr.

Fayetteville, North Carolina 28306

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 910-818-4303

Email: jjwhite65@gmail.com

School Assignments

Jack Britt | Pinecrest | Terry Sanford | Cape Fear | Union Pines

Southeastern Association - Soccer

Sports: Soccer, Men's | Soccer, Women's

Region: Fayetteville

Regional Supervisor: Ernie Fisher

Address:

719 Ashfield Drive

Fayetteville, North Carolina 28311

Phone: 910-485-0226

Cell: 000-000-0000

Email: erniefisher@nc.rr.com

School Assignments

Cape Fear | Clinton | Douglas Byrd | E.E. Smith | East Bladen | East Columbus | Fairmont | Gray's Creek | Hobbton | Hoke County | Jack Britt | Lakewood | Lee County | Lumberton | Midway | Overhills | Pine Forest | Pinecrest | Purnell Swett | Red Springs | Richmond | Terry Sanford | Scotland | Seventy-First | South View | Southern Lee | St. Pauls | Union | Union Pines | West Bladen | West Columbus | Westover | Whiteville

Southeastern Association - Volleyball

Sports: Volleyball

Region: Fayetteville

Regional Supervisor: Bill Henderson

Address:

240 Sandpiper

Sanford, North Carolina 27332

Phone: 910-964-0056

Cell: 919-499-0423

Email: boatq@aol.com

School Assignments

Cape Fear | Clinton | Douglas Byrd | E.E. Smith | East Bladen | Fairmont | Gray's Creek | Hobbton | Hoke County | Jack Britt | Lakewood | Lumberton | Midway | Overhills | Pine Forest | Pinecrest | Purnell Swett | Red Springs | Richmond | Terry Sanford | Scotland | Seventy-First | South Columbus | South Robeson | South View | St. Pauls | Union | Union Pines | West Bladen | West Columbus | Westover | Whiteville

Southeastern Association - Wrestling

Sports: Wrestling (individual and dual team)

Region: Laurinburg | Jacksonville | Fayetteville

Regional Supervisor: Charles Jenkins

Address:

11080 Southgates Dr.

Laurinburg, North Carolina 28352

Phone: 910-291-1656

Cell: 910-316-0536

Email: cjenkins@scotland.k12.nc.us

School Assignments

Anson | Cape Fear | Clinton | Douglas Byrd | E.E. Smith | Montgomery Central | Gray's Creek | Harnett Central | Hoke County | Jack Britt | Jordan-Matthews | Lee County | Lumberton | North Moore | Overhills | Pine Forest | Pinecrest | Purnell Swett | Richmond | Terry Sanford | Scotland | Seventy-First | South Johnston | South View | Southern Lee | St. Pauls | Triton | Union Pines | Western Harnett | Westover