East Carolina Association - Football

Sports: Football

Region: Kinston | Jacksonville | Wilmington | Goldsboro

Regional Supervisor: Jim Rouse

Address:

2735 Pinewood Dr

Kinston, North Carolina 28504

Phone: 252-523-2298

Cell: 525-560-9833

Email: jorouse@suddenlink.net

School Assignments

Ashley | C.B. Aycock | Ayden - Grifton | Croatan | Dixon | East Carteret | East Duplin | Eastern Wayne | Farmville Central | Goldsboro | Greene Central | Havelock | Heide Trask | Hoggard | Jacksonville | Jones | James Kenan | Kinston | Laney | Lejeune | New Bern | New Hanover | North Brunswick | North Duplin | North Lenoir | Northside - Jacksonville | Pamlico County | Pender | Princeton | Richlands | Rosewood | South Brunswick | South Lenoir | Southern Wayne | Southwest Onslow | Spring Creek | Swansboro | Topsail | Washington | West Brunswick | West Carteret | West Craven | White Oak

East Central Association

Sports: Wrestling (individual and dual team)

Region: Asheboro | Statesville

Regional Supervisor: Jack Embree

Address:

549 Lindsey Ave

Asheboro, North Carolina 27203

Phone: 336-629-2058

Cell: 336-953-0412

Email: jrembree913@gmail.com

School Assignments

A.L. Brown | Albemarle | Asheboro | Carson | Central Academy | Central Cabarrus | Central Davidson | Concord | Cox Mill | East Davidson | East Rowan | Eastern Randolph | Forest Hills | Hickory Ridge | Lake Norman | Lake Norman Charter | Langtree Charter | Monroe | Mooresville | Mount Pleasant | North Iredell | North Rowan | North Stanly | Northwest Cabarrus | Parkwood | Piedmont | Providence Grove | Randleman | Robinson | Salisbury | South Davidson | South Iredell | South Rowan | South Stanly | Southwestern Randolph | Statesville | Sun Valley | Union Academy | Uwharrie Charter | Weddington | West Davidson | West Iredell | West Rowan | West Stanly

Eastern Association - Soccer

Sports: Soccer, Men's | Soccer, Women's

Region: Jacksonville

Regional Supervisor: Cliff Clement

Address:

208 Estate Dr

Jacksonville, North Carolina 28540

Phone: 910-340-9130

Cell: 000-000-0000

Email: cclement@ec.rr.com

School Assignments

Ashley | Croatan | Dixon | East Carteret | East Duplin | Havelock | Heide Trask | Hoggard | Jacksonville | Jones | James Kenan | Laney | Lejeune | New Bern | New Hanover | North Buncombe | North Duplin | Northside - Jacksonville | Pamlico County | Pender | Richlands | South Brunswick | South Lenoir | Southwest Onslow | Swansboro | Topsail | Wallace-Rose Hill | West Brunswick | West Carteret | West Craven | White Oak

Eastern Association - Wrestling

Sports: Wrestling (individual and dual team)

Region: Jacksonville | Rocky Mount | Greenville | Goldsboro | Elizabeth City

Regional Supervisor: Joe Tkach

Address:

328 Sunnyside Drive

Washington, North Carolina 27889

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 252-721-0122

Email: josephtkach@suddenlink.net

School Assignments

Ashley | C.B. Aycock | Ayden - Grifton | Beddingfield | Cape Hatteras | Croatan | Currituck County | D.H. Conley | Dixon | East Carteret | East Duplin | Eastern Wayne | Farmville Central | Fike | First Flight | Goldsboro | Greene Central | Havelock | Heide Trask | Hertford County | Hoggard | Holmes | Hunt | J.H. Rose | Jacksonville | Kinston | Laney | Lejeune | Manteo | Nash Central | New Bern | New Hanover | North Brunswick | North Johnston | North Lenoir | North Pitt | Northeastern | Northern Nash | Northside - Jacksonville | Pamlico County | Pasquotank County | Pender | Perquimans | Princeton | Richlands | Roanoke Rapids | Rocky Mount | Rosewood | South Brunswick | South Central | South Lenoir | Southern Nash | Southern Wayne | SouthWest Edgecombe | Southwest Onslow | Spring Creek | Swansboro | Tarboro | Topsail | Washington | West Brunswick | West Carteret | West Craven | White Oak

Eastern Basketball Officials Association

Sports: Basketball, Men's | Basketball, Women's

Region: Jacksonville | Wilmington | Goldsboro

Regional Supervisor: Roy Turner

Address:

6336 Sugar Pine Drive

Wilmington, North Carolina 28412

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 910-409-4787

Email: eboanc@gmail.com

School Assignments

Ashley | C.B. Aycock | Ayden - Grifton | Croatan | East Carteret | East Duplin | Eastern Wayne | Goldsboro | Greene Central | Havelock | Heide Trask | Hoggard | Jacksonville | Jones | James Kenan | Kinston | Laney | Lejeune | New Bern | New Hanover | North Brunswick | North Lenoir | Northside - Jacksonville | Pamlico County | Pender | Richlands | Rosewood | South Brunswick | South Lenoir | Southern Wayne | Southwest Onslow | Spring Creek | Swansboro | Topsail | Wallace-Rose Hill | West Brunswick | West Carteret | West Craven | White Oak