Eastern NC Association

Sports: Softball | Volleyball

Region: Rocky Mount | Greenville | Goldsboro

Regional Supervisor: Micky Davis

Address:

P.O. Box 10

Lucama, North Carolina 27851

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 252-239-1269

Email: mgd39@wcyaa.org

School Assignments

C.B. Aycock | Beddingfield | Eastern N.C. School for the Deaf | Eastern Wayne | Fike | Goldsboro | Hunt | Kinston | Nash Central | North Davidson | North Edgecombe | North Johnston | North Lenoir | Northern Nash | Princeton | Rocky Mount | Rocky Mount Prep | Rosewood | Southern Nash | Southern Wayne | SouthWest Edgecombe | Spring Creek | Tarboro | Ayden - Grifton | Bear Grass Charter | D.H. Conley | Farmville Central | Greene Central | J.H. Rose | KIPP Pride | North Duplin | North Pitt | Northampton County | Northside - Pinetown | Northwest Halifax | Riverside-Martin | Roanoke Rapids | South Central | South Creek | Southeast Halifax | Southside | Washington | Weldon | Wilson Prep

Eastern Plains Association

Sports: Baseball

Region: Rocky Mount

Regional Supervisor: Babe Allen

Address:

3762 Rivieria Drive

Elm City, North Carolina 27822

Phone: 252-717-7939

Cell: 000-000-0000

Email: allenbaseball@suddenlink.net

School Assignments

Beddingfield | Bunn | Eastern N.C. School for the Deaf | Fike | Hunt | Nash Central | North Edgecombe | Northern Nash | Rocky Mount | Rocky Mount Prep | Southern Nash | SouthWest Edgecombe | Tarboro | Wilson Prep

Eastern Plains Soccer & Officiating

Sports: Soccer, Men's | Soccer, Women's

Region: Greenville | Goldsboro

Regional Supervisor: Darren Dawson

Address:

2507 Royal Dr

Winterville, North Carolina 28590

Phone: 252-752-2485

Cell: 252-341-0990

Email: dmdingreenville@suddenlink.net

School Assignments

C.B. Aycock | Ayden - Grifton | Bear Grass Charter | D.H. Conley | Eastern Wayne | Farmville Central | Goldsboro | Greene Central | J.H. Rose | Kinston | North Lenoir | North Pitt | Northside - Pinetown | Riverside-Martin | Rosewood | South Central | Southern Wayne | Southside | Spring Creek | Tarboro | Washington

Hickory/Asheville Association

Sports: Lacrosse, Men's

Region: Cherokee | Asheville | Wilkesboro

Regional Supervisor: Duncan Sharrits

Address:

P.O. Box 453

Nebo, North Carolina 28761

Phone: 000-000-0000

Cell: 828-243-2256

Email: duncan26@bellsouth.net

School Assignments

Freedom | Hickory | Patton | St. Stephens | Watauga | West Caldwell

Inner Piedmont Football Officials

Sports: Football

Region: Boone | Wilkesboro | Hickory | Statesville

Regional Supervisor: Jim Coleman

Address:

209 Old NC 18

Morganton, North Carolina 28655

Phone: 828-448-3418

Cell: 828-443-7719

Email: rsoipfo@gmail.com

School Assignments

Alexander Central | Alleghany | Ashe County | Bandys | Bessemer City | Bunker Hill | Burns | Chase | Cherryville | Crest | Draughn | East Burke | East Gaston | East Lincoln | East Rutherford | East Wilkes | Elkin | Foard | Freedom | Hibriten | Hickory | Highland Tech | Kings Mountain | Lake Norman Charter | Lincolnton | Maiden | McDowell | Mountain Island Charter | N.C. School for the Deaf | Newton-Conover | North Iredell | North Lincoln | North Wilkes | Patton | R-S Central | Shelby | South Caldwell | South Iredell | South Point | St. Stephens | Starmount | Statesville | Thomas Jefferson | Watauga | West Caldwell | West Iredell | West Lincoln | West Wilkes | Wilkes Central